I Liga - Terminarz
Kolejka 3 - 23 - 24.10
STH TYCHY WOLVES
STH TYCHY WOLVES
-
-
ADH NAPRZÓD JANÓW
ADH NAPRZÓD JANÓW
Termin dodatkowy - 30 -31.10
Kolejka 4 - 6 - 7.11
STH TYCHY WOLVES
STH TYCHY WOLVES
-
-
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
Termin dodatkowy - 13 - 14.11
STH TYCHY WOLVES
STH TYCHY WOLVES
-
-
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
Kolejka 5 - 20 - 21.11
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
-
-
WOJOWNICY OŚWIĘCIM
WOJOWNICY OŚWIĘCIM
Kolejka 6 - 27 - 28.11
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
-
-
ADH NAPRZÓD JANÓW
ADH NAPRZÓD JANÓW
Termin dodatkowy - 04 - 05.12
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
-
-
WOJOWNICY OŚWIĘCIM
WOJOWNICY OŚWIĘCIM
Kolejka 7 - 11 - 12.12
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
ADH NAPRZÓD JANÓW
ADH NAPRZÓD JANÓW
WOJOWNICY OŚWIĘCIM
WOJOWNICY OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
STH TYCHY WOLVES
STH TYCHY WOLVES
Kolejka 8 - 18 - 19.12
ADH NAPRZÓD JANÓW
ADH NAPRZÓD JANÓW
-
-
STH TYCHY WOLVES
STH TYCHY WOLVES
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
-
-
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
Termin dodatkowy - 8 - 9.01
Kolejka 9 - 15 - 16.01
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
-
-
STH TYCHY WOLVES
STH TYCHY WOLVES
WOJOWNICY OŚWIĘCIM
WOJOWNICY OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
ADH NAPRZÓD JANÓW
ADH NAPRZÓD JANÓW
Kolejka 10 - 22 -23.01
WOJOWNICY OŚWIĘCIM
WOJOWNICY OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
STH TYCHY WOLVES
STH TYCHY WOLVES
-
-
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
Termin dodatkowy - 29 - 30.01
Kolejka 2 - 16 - 17.10
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
-
-
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
Kolejka 3 - 23 - 24.10
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
Kolejka 4 - 6 - 7.11
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
-
-
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
Termin dodatkowy - 13 - 14.11
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
11
2
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
-
-
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
Kolejka 6 - 27 - 28.11
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
-
-
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
Termin dodatkowy - 04 - 05.12
Kolejka 7 - 11 - 12.12
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
Kolejka 8 - 18 - 19.12
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
-
-
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
Termin dodatkowy - 8 - 9.01
Kolejka 9 - 15 - 16.01
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
Kolejka 10 - 22 -23.01
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
VIKINGS OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
Termin dodatkowy - 29 - 30.01