II Liga - Terminarz
Kolejka I - 23.09 - 25.09
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
-
-
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
-
-
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
Kolejka II - 30.09 - 02.10
Termin dodatkowy - 07.10 - 09.10
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
-
-
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
-
-
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
Kolejka III - 14.10 - 16.10
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
-
-
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
Kolejka IV - 21.10 - 23.10
Termin dodatkowy - 28.10 - 30.10
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
-
-
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
-
-
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
Kolejka V - 04.11 - 06.11
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
-
-
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
Termin dodatkowy - 11.11 - 13.11
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
-
-
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
Kolejka VI - 18.11 - 20.11
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
-
-
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
-
-
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
Kolejka VII - 25.11 - 27.11
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
1
4
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
Kolejka VIII - 02.12 - 04.12
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
-
-
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
-
-
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
-
-
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
Termin dodatkowy - 09.12 - 11.12
Kolejka IX - 16.12 - 18.12
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
-
-
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
-
-
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
Termin dodatkowy - 06.01 - 09.01
Kolejka X - 13.01 - 16.01
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
-
-
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
-
-
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
Kolejka XI - 20.01 - 23.01
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
-
-
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
-
-
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
-
-
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
Kolejka XII - 27.01 - 30.01
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
-
-
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
Termin dodatkowy - 03.02 - 06.02
Kolejka XIII - 10.02 - 13.02
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
-
-
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
AKH DRAGONS TYCHY
-
-
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
Kolejka XIV - 17.02 - 20.02
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
SIELEC SOSNOWIEC
-
-
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
AKH ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
-
-
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
BARIBALS KOBIÓR
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
SZERSZENIE OŚWIĘCIM
-
-
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE
TMHL CHEMIK KĘDZIERZYN - KOŹLE