Archiwum - Sezon 2018/2019 - II LIGA - Terminarz
Kolejka II - 29 - 30.09
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
6
4
ORLIK OPOLE
ORLIK OPOLE
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
9
1
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
Kolejka III - 06 - 07.10
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
6
3
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
DRAGONS TYCHY
DRAGONS TYCHY
1
5
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
ORLIK OPOLE
ORLIK OPOLE
3
1
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
Termin dodatkowy - 13 - 14.10
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
10
3
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
DRAGONS TYCHY
DRAGONS TYCHY
1
1
ORLIK OPOLE
ORLIK OPOLE
Kolejka IV - 20 - 21.10
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
1
5
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
DRAGONS TYCHY
DRAGONS TYCHY
9
1
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
Termin dodatkowy - 27 - 28.10
DRAGONS TYCHY
DRAGONS TYCHY
8
2
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
9
2
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
Kolejka V - 03 - 04.11
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
3
4
DRAGONS TYCHY
DRAGONS TYCHY
ORLIK OPOLE
ORLIK OPOLE
5
7
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
Kolejka VI - 10 - 11.11
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
2
8
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
Termin dodatkowy - 17 - 18.11
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
1
5
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
4
2
ORLIK OPOLE
ORLIK OPOLE
Kolejka VII - 24 - 25.11
ORLIK OPOLE
ORLIK OPOLE
4
4
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
Kolejka VIII - 01 - 02.12
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
3
3
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
8
4
DRAGONS TYCHY
DRAGONS TYCHY
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
3
2
ORLIK OPOLE
ORLIK OPOLE
Kolejka IX - 15 - 16.12
ORLIK OPOLE
ORLIK OPOLE
2
2
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
3
5
DRAGONS TYCHY
DRAGONS TYCHY
Termin dodatkowy - 22 - 23.12
ORLIK OPOLE
ORLIK OPOLE
2
7
DRAGONS TYCHY
DRAGONS TYCHY
Termin dodatkowy - 29 - 30.12
DRAGONS TYCHY
DRAGONS TYCHY
5
4
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
0
5
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
Kolejka X - 05-06.01
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
10
3
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
5
5
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
KS ZAGŁĘBIE II Sosnowiec
3
10
DRAGONS TYCHY
DRAGONS TYCHY
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
TMHL CHEMIK Kędzierzyn - Koźle
5
6
ORLIK OPOLE
ORLIK OPOLE
KATOWICKIE BYKI
KATOWICKIE BYKI
2
8
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim
SZERSZENIE Oświęcim