Archiwum - Sezon 2018/2019 - I LIGA - Terminarz
Kolejka I - 22 - 23.09
STH Tychy WOLVES
STH Tychy WOLVES
13
4
SIELEC Sosnowiec
SIELEC Sosnowiec
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
2
4
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
Kolejka II - 29 - 30.09
SIELEC Sosnowiec
SIELEC Sosnowiec
0
14
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
3
3
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
Kolejka III - 06 - 07.10
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
6
9
SIELEC Sosnowiec
SIELEC Sosnowiec
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
1
4
STH Tychy WOLVES
STH Tychy WOLVES
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
4
1
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
Termin dodatkowy - 13 - 14.10
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
0
4
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
STH Tychy WOLVES
STH Tychy WOLVES
1
0
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
Kolejka IV - 20 - 21.10
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
1
1
SIELEC Sosnowiec
SIELEC Sosnowiec
Termin dodatkowy - 27 - 28.10
SIELEC Sosnowiec
SIELEC Sosnowiec
3
3
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
5
3
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
2
5
STH Tychy WOLVES
STH Tychy WOLVES
Kolejka V - 03 - 04.11
STH Tychy WOLVES
STH Tychy WOLVES
2
2
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
6
1
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
Kolejka VI - 10 - 11.11
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
5
0
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
Termin dodatkowy - 17-18.11
SIELEC Sosnowiec
SIELEC Sosnowiec
1
5
STH Tychy WOLVES
STH Tychy WOLVES
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
1
3
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
Kolejka VII - 24 - 25.11
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
5
0
SIELEC Sosnowiec
SIELEC Sosnowiec
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
2
3
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
Kolejka VIII - 01-02.12
STH Tychy WOLVES
STH Tychy WOLVES
5
3
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
0
8
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
termin dodatkowy - 08 - 09.12
SIELEC Sosnowiec
SIELEC Sosnowiec
1
13
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
Kolejka IX - 15 - 16.12
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
8
3
STH Tychy WOLVES
STH Tychy WOLVES
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
5
1
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
Termin dodatkowy - 22 - 23.12
Termin dodatkowy - 29 - 30.12
SIELEC Sosnowiec
SIELEC Sosnowiec
2
3
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
Kolejka X - 05-06.01
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
3
4
STH Tychy WOLVES
STH Tychy WOLVES
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
CRACOVIA AMATORZY
2
7
SIELEC Sosnowiec
SIELEC Sosnowiec
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
AKH UNIA OŚWIĘCIM
4
1
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
TKKF PIONIER Tychy
STH Tychy WOLVES
STH Tychy WOLVES
3
0
TYCHY KNIGHTS
TYCHY KNIGHTS
Kolejka I - 22 - 23.09
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
3
2
CZARTY KRAKÓW
CZARTY KRAKÓW
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
5
VIKINGS Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
Kolejka II - 29 - 30.09
CZARTY KRAKÓW
CZARTY KRAKÓW
4
7
ADH Naprzód Janów
ADH Naprzód Janów
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3
7
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
3
2
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
Kolejka III - 06 - 07.10
VIKINGS Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
3
4
CZARTY KRAKÓW
CZARTY KRAKÓW
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
2
3
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
ADH Naprzód Janów
ADH Naprzód Janów
3
1
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Termin dodatkowy - 13 - 14.10
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
4
3
ADH Naprzód Janów
ADH Naprzód Janów
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3
7
CZARTY KRAKÓW
CZARTY KRAKÓW
Kolejka IV - 20 - 21.10
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
5
1
ADH Naprzód Janów
ADH Naprzód Janów
VIKINGS Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
1
0
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
Termin dodatkowy - 27 - 28.10
ADH Naprzód Janów
ADH Naprzód Janów
4
6
VIKINGS Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
Kolejka V - 03 - 04.11
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
4
1
CZARTY KRAKÓW
CZARTY KRAKÓW
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
11
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
Kolejka VI - 10 - 11.11
CZARTY KRAKÓW
CZARTY KRAKÓW
1
6
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
VIKINGS Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
5
2
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Termin dodatkowy - 17-18.11
ADH Naprzód Janów
ADH Naprzód Janów
6
4
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
Kolejka VII - 24 - 25.11
ADH Naprzód Janów
ADH Naprzód Janów
7
1
CZARTY KRAKÓW
CZARTY KRAKÓW
Kolejka VIII - 01-02.12
termin dodatkowy - 08 - 09.12
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
11
2
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
2
2
VIKINGS Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
Kolejka IX - 15 - 16.12
ADH Naprzód Janów
ADH Naprzód Janów
1
3
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
Termin dodatkowy - 22 - 23.12
CZARTY KRAKÓW
CZARTY KRAKÓW
0
7
VIKINGS Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
1
ADH Naprzód Janów
ADH Naprzód Janów
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
5
9
VIKINGS Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
Termin dodatkowy - 29 - 30.12
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
3
4
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
Kolejka X - 05-06.01
CZARTY KRAKÓW
CZARTY KRAKÓW
3
2
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
CZARTY KRAKÓW
CZARTY KRAKÓW
5
8
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
WOJOWNICY Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
VIKINGS Oświęcim
3
4
ADH Naprzód Janów
ADH Naprzód Janów
POLONIA BYTOM
POLONIA BYTOM
0
5
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
AKH Zagłębie Sosnowiec